• 18/06/2024 17:23

UPL: schedule and results of matches of the 23rd round of the Ukrainian football championship, standings

ByИван Дунаев

Apr 5, 2024

 UPL: schedule and results of matches of the 23rd round of the Ukrainian football championship, standings

Live broadcasts of Dynamo matches” – LNZ and “Dnepr-1” – “Zarya” will be available on our website.

April 6 – 9 the matches of the 23rd round of the Ukrainian Premier League (UPL) of the 2023 season will take place /24.

It will begin on Saturday with a match in which Veres will play against Obolon.

On Sunday, Chernomorets will fight with Oleksandriya, Kolos will meet with Metalist 1925, and Shakhtar will meet with “Rukh”.

On Monday, “Minai” will measure their strength with “Polesye”, “Dynamo” will confront LNZ, and “Krivbass” will try to defeat “Vorskla”.

The tour will end on Tuesday, when Dnepr-1 will duel with Zorya.

Ukrainian football championship matches can be watched for free on the online television platform Kyivstar TV. And using the promotional code TSNUA, get premium access to the film and television platform for 7 days.

Dynamo – LNZ and Dnepr-1 – Zarya fights can also be watched live on our website.

  • After the 22nd round, the UPL table is headed by Shakhtar (46 points + two games in reserve). In second position is “Krivbass” (46). In third place is Dynamo (44 + two matches in reserve). The fourth place is taken by Dnepr-1 (42).
  • The matches of the 24th round of the UPL will take place on April 13 – 15.
  • The newcomers to UPL-2023/24 were Polissya, Obolon and LNZ.

UKRAINIAN CHAMPIONSHIP/UPL-2023/24
1 ROUND/2 ROUND/3 ROUND/4 ROUND/5 ROUND/6 ROUND/7 ROUND/8 ROUND/9 ROUND/10 ROUND/11 ROUND/12 ROUND/13 ROUND/14 ROUND/15 ROUND/16 ROUND/17 ROUND/18 ROUND/19 ROUND/20 ROUND/21 ROUND/22 ROUND/23 ROUND Saturday, April 6 15:30 VERES

 UPL: schedule and results of matches of the 23rd round of the Ukrainian football championship, standings

_:_

 UPL: schedule and results of matches of the 23rd round of the Ukrainian football championship, standings

OBOLON Sunday, April 7 13:00 CHERNOMORETS

 UPL: schedule and results matches of the 23rd round of the Ukrainian Football Championship, standings

_:_

 UPL: schedule and results of matches of the 23rd round of the Ukrainian football championship, standings

ALEXANDRIA 15:30 KOLOS

 UPL: schedule and results of matches of the 23rd round of the Ukrainian football championship, standings

_:_

 UPL: schedule and results of matches of the 23rd round of the championship Ukraine football standings

METALLIST 1925 18:00 MINER

 UPL: schedule and results of matches of the 23rd round of the Ukrainian football championship, standings

_:_

 UPL: schedule and results of matches of the 23rd round of the Ukrainian football championship, standings

RUKH Monday, April 8 13:00 MINAY

 UPL: schedule and results of matches of the 23rd round of the Ukrainian football championship, standings

_:_

 UPL: schedule and results of matches of the 23rd round of the championship Ukrainian football standings

POLESIE 15:30 DINAMO

 UPL: schedule and results of matches of the 23rd round of the Ukrainian football championship, standings

_:_

 UPL: schedule and results of matches of the 23rd round of the Ukrainian football championship, standings

LNZ 18:00 KRIVBASS

 UPL: schedule and results of matches of the 23rd round of the Ukrainian football championship, standings

_:_

 UPL: schedule and results of matches of the 23rd round of the championship Ukrainian football standings

VORSKLA Tuesday, April 9 13:00 DNEPR-1

 UPL: schedule and results of matches of the 23rd round of the Ukrainian football championship, standings

_:_

 UPL: schedule and results of matches of the 23rd round of the championship Ukrainian football tournament table

ZARYA

UPL table after the 22nd round

 UPL : schedule and results of matches of the 23rd round of the Ukrainian football championship, standings

tsn.ua

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *